2022 TAAF ACHIEVEMENT STATE
Hosted By: THE ROCK
Facility: THE ROCK
Located: HUDSON OAKS, TX
TAAF STATE LEVEL 1, 2, XB
[#{Club}] #{FullName} | #{Sess} - Level #{Level} | #{data.sessionDate} - #{data.time1Label} #{data.time1} #{data.time2Label} #{data.time2} #{data.time3Label} #{data.time3} #{data.time4Label} #{data.time4} |
4/22/2022 - 4/24/2022Women's | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Session | Level | Open Warmup | Timed Warmup | March In | Awards | |
4/22/2022 | ||||||
1 | Level 1 A | 2:00 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:30 PM | ||
2 | Level 1 B | 5:15 PM | 5:35 PM | 5:45 PM | ||
4/23/2022 | ||||||
3 | Level 2 A | 8:00 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:30 AM | ||
4 | Level 2 B | 11:30 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:00 PM | ||
5 | Level 2 C | 2:45 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:15 PM | ||
6 | Level 2 D | 6:00 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:30 PM | ||
4/24/2022 | ||||||
7 | Xcel Bronze A | 8:00 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:30 AM | ||
8 | Xcel Bronze B | 11:45 AM | 12:05 PM | 12:15 PM | ||
9 | Xcel Bronze C | 3:00 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:00 PM |
Gym | Sessions | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
TX-Achievers | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
TX-AcroTex | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
TX-AERO | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
TX-Bannon's | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
TX-Best LE | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Boerne | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Classic | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
TX-Corinth | - | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Cross Timbers | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-DGA | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Eagles Wings Anna | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Eagles Wings Prosper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
TX-EAST TEXAS GYM | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
TX-Empire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
TX-ETX Twisters-Canton | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-ETX Twisters-Mineola | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Excite! | - | 8 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 9 | - |
TX-Extreme - Temple | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 9 | - |
TX-Forever | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-G-4orce | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
TX-GU Shooting Stars | 1 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-GYMACT | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Gymn Star | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Gymtricks | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
TX-IGNITE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
TX-Irving | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
TX-Irving Dynamic | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
TX-JCC Dallas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 18 |
TX-Liberty | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Metroplex | - | 9 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
TX-Nova | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
TX-Olympo | 20 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Outlaw | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Richardson | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-River City | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
TX-Spirals | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
TX-Stars | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-T3 FlipNCheer | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
TX-TAAG | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
TX-Texas Best | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
TX-Texas Dreams | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
TX-Texas Gymnastics | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
TX-Texas Tough Gym | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
TX-The Rock | 14 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Trevino's | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Trinity | - | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
TX-United Elite | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-Velocity | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
TX-Win Kids | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TX-World of Gym | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
Gymnast | Team | AA |
---|---|---|
#{fullname} (#{level}) | #{gym} | #{AAScore} #{AAPlace} |
This event is not broadcasting LiveTV. Contact the event host and request that they broadcast their event to MSOLiveTV.